Kamptider for sesongen 2018-2019

Adresseliste for kamparenaer på bortekamper.

Kampskjema G-14

Dato Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
20.10.2018 15:00 Centrum Tigers Halden Vulkanhallen
28.10.2018 10:00 Halden Kjelsås 2 Remmenhallen
03.11.2018 12:00 Bislet Halden Marienlyst skole
11.11.2018 10:00 Halden Kolbotn Remmenhallen
18.11.2018 10:30 Langhus Lions Halden Langhushallen
25.11.2018 10:00 Halden Fredrikstad Remmenhallen
01.12.2018 12:00 Oppsal 1 Halden Oppsal arena 4
02.12.2018 10:00 Halden Moss Black Panthers Remmenhallen
05.01.2019 10:30 Kolbotn Halden Østre Greverud Idrettshall
20.01.2019 10:00 Halden Langhus Lions Remmenhallen
26.01.2019 11:30 Fredrikstad Halden Lislebyhallen
27.01.2019 10:00 Halden Bislet Remmenhallen
10.02.2019 13:00 Moss Black Panthers Halden Nøkkelandshallen
09.03.2019 11:30 Halden Centrum Tigers Remmenhallen
24.03.2019 12:00 Kjelsås 2 Halden Engebråthallen
31.03.2019 11:30 Halden Oppsal 1 Remmenhallen

Kampskjema G-16

Dato Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
21.10.2018 11:30 Halden Vålerenga Remmenhallen
27.10.2018 10:30 Kolbotn 3 Halden Østre Greverud Idrettshall
03.11.2018 16:00 Nesodden Halden Bjørnemyrhallen
11.11.2018 11:30 Halden Bøler Remmenhallen
17.11.2018 16:30 Kolbotn 2 Halden Østre Greverud Idrettshall
25.11.2018 11:30 Halden Fredrikstad Remmenhallen
20.01.2019 11:30 Halden Kolbotn 2 Remmenhallen
26.01.2019 13:00 Fredrikstad Halden Lislebyhallen
02.02.2019 15:00 Bøler Halden Bøler idrettshall
10.02.2019 10:00 Halden Moss Remmenhallen
10.03.2019 15:00 Vålerenga Halden F21
16.03.2019 10:00 Moss Halden Nøkkelandshallen
17.03.2019 10:00 Halden Nesodden Remmenhallen
31.03.2019 10:00 Halden Kolbotn 3 Remmenhallen

Kampskjema G-19

Dato Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
13.10.2018 11:30 Ås Halden Åshallen
21.10.2018 10:00 Halden Ås Remmenhallen
28.10.2018 11:30 Halden Høybråten Remmenhallen
04.11.2018 13:00 Askim Halden Askimhallen C
10.11.2018 13:00 Skjetten Halden Slorahallen 1
18.11.2018 13:30 Nittedal Halden Hakadalshallen
25.11.2018 13:00 Halden Nesodden Remmenhallen
02.12.2018 11:30 Halden Bøler 2 Remmenhallen
05.01.2019 12:00 Høybråten Halden Furusethallen
20.01.2019 13:00 Halden Nittedal Remmenhallen
26.01.2019 11:30 Nesodden Halden Bjørnemyrhallen
27.01.2019 11:30 Halden Skjetten Remmenhallen
09.02.2019 13:30 Oppsal Tigers 2 Halden Oppsal arena 4
10.02.2019 11:30 Halden Askim Remmenhallen
02.03.2019 15:30 Bøler 2 Halden Bøler idrettshall   (Ny tid!)
09.03.2019 10:00 Halden Fredrikstad Remmenhallen
23.03.2019 14:30 Fredrikstad Halden Lislebyhallen
31.03.2019 13:00 Halden Oppsal Tigers 2 Remmenhallen